Skip to main content
ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ profile

Featured on Socialveins

ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ

@zhuldyz_nutridiet

Followers: 13.1K

Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan

Phone:

Bio

•Биохимик-метаболист •Дәрігерлер мен нутрициологтар кәсіби кеңесіме жүгінеді •Консультация ересектер/балалар

About

ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ, known online as zhuldyz_nutridiet, is a prominent digital creator based in Almaty, Kazakhstan. With a follower base of over 13.1K, they has built a strong presence in the multiple categories space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.

Recognized for their unique style and influence, zhuldyz_nutridiet maintains a high average engagement rate of 0%, with typical posts receiving around 0 likes and 0 comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.

zhuldyz_nutridiet often creates content around various categories, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.

They is an emerging creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, zhuldyz_nutridiet is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.

ЖҰЛДЫЗ's Metrics

Followers

13.1K

Engagement Rate

0%

Avg Likes

0

Avg Comments

0

Audience

Top City

•••••••

Top Country

•••••••

Top Gender

•••••••

Top Age Group

•••••••

Real Audience

•••••••

ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ's Pricing

Instagram Reel

A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.

Reel + Story

Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.

Carousel Post

Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.

Single Story

One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.

Static Post

A single image post with caption and tags.

YouTube Short

Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.

YouTube Integrated Video

Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.

YouTube Dedicated Video

Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.

*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.

ЖҰЛДЫЗ's FAQs

1. How can I contact or call ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) directly?

To get in touch with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.

2. What kind of content does ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) create?

ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ is known for content in various categories. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.

3. Is ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) data verified?

Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.

4. Can I collaborate with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) for brand promotions?

Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ.

5. Where is ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) based?

ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ is currently based in Almaty, Kazakhstan, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.

6. How can I collaborate with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet)?

To collaborate with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.

7. What is ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet)’s Instagram engagement rate?

ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.

8. What is the cost of ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet)’s paid promotion?

The cost of working with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from ₹X and may increase based on scope.

9. What niche does ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) serve?

ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.

10. What is the starting price for a campaign with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet)?

Campaigns with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) typically start at ₹X, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.

11. What is the process to collaborate with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet)?

To collaborate with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.

12. Can I hire ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) for product launches or campaigns?

Yes, ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.

13. Can I collaborate with ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) on Instagram only?

Yes, ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.

14. How much does ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) charge for a single post?

The cost of a single Instagram post by ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) starts from ₹X. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.

15. Is ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) suitable for app promotion?

Yes, ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.

16. Is ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) open to long-term brand collaborations?

Yes, ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.

17. What is ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet)’s average reach per post?

ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet)’s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.

18. What industries are a good fit to promote via ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet)?

ЖҰЛДЫЗ | БИОХИМИК | ГЕНЕТИК | НУТРИЦИОЛОГ (zhuldyz_nutridiet) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands — depending on their niche and content style.

Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure

Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.