Skip to main content
Vahishta Couture By Chaitali profile

Featured on Socialveins

Vahishta Couture By Chaitali

@vahishta.couture

Followers: 9.3K

Location: India

Phone:

Bio

Bringing Your Vision To Life Customised Bridal & Non Bridal Ensembles For Every Occassion Custom Couture | Made In India | Shipping Globally

About

Vahishta Couture By Chaitali, known online as vahishta.couture, is a prominent digital creator based in India. With a follower base of over 9.3K, they has built a strong presence in the multiple categories space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.

Recognized for their unique style and influence, vahishta.couture maintains a high average engagement rate of 0%, with typical posts receiving around 0 likes and 0 comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.

vahishta.couture often creates content around various categories, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.

They is an emerging creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, vahishta.couture is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.

Vahishta's Metrics

Followers

9.3K

Engagement Rate

0%

Avg Likes

0

Avg Comments

0

Audience

Top City

•••••••

Top Country

•••••••

Top Gender

•••••••

Top Age Group

•••••••

Real Audience

•••••••

Vahishta Couture By Chaitali's Pricing

Instagram Reel

A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.

Reel + Story

Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.

Carousel Post

Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.

Single Story

One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.

Static Post

A single image post with caption and tags.

YouTube Short

Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.

YouTube Integrated Video

Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.

YouTube Dedicated Video

Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.

*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.

Vahishta's FAQs

1. How can I contact or call Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) directly?

To get in touch with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.

2. What kind of content does Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) create?

Vahishta Couture By Chaitali is known for content in various categories. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.

3. Is Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) data verified?

Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.

4. Can I collaborate with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) for brand promotions?

Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali.

5. Where is Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) based?

Vahishta Couture By Chaitali is currently based in India, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.

6. How can I collaborate with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture)?

To collaborate with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.

7. What is Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture)’s Instagram engagement rate?

Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.

8. What is the cost of Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture)’s paid promotion?

The cost of working with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from ₹X and may increase based on scope.

9. What niche does Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) serve?

Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.

10. What is the starting price for a campaign with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture)?

Campaigns with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) typically start at ₹X, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.

11. What is the process to collaborate with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture)?

To collaborate with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.

12. Can I hire Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) for product launches or campaigns?

Yes, Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.

13. Can I collaborate with Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) on Instagram only?

Yes, Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.

14. How much does Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) charge for a single post?

The cost of a single Instagram post by Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) starts from ₹X. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.

15. Is Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) suitable for app promotion?

Yes, Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.

16. Is Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) open to long-term brand collaborations?

Yes, Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.

17. What is Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture)’s average reach per post?

Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture)’s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.

18. What industries are a good fit to promote via Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture)?

Vahishta Couture By Chaitali (vahishta.couture) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands — depending on their niche and content style.

Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure

Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.