
Featured on Socialveins
Spurtii Spu
@the_foodie_spu_chick_hauteFollowers: 5K
Location: Bengaluru, India
Bio
About
Spurtii Spu, known online as the_foodie_spu_chick_haute, is a prominent digital creator based in Bengaluru, India. With a follower base of over 5K, they has built a strong presence in the multiple categories space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.
Recognized for their unique style and influence, the_foodie_spu_chick_haute maintains a high average engagement rate of 0%, with typical posts receiving around 0 likes and 0 comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.
the_foodie_spu_chick_haute often creates content around various categories, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.
They is an emerging creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, the_foodie_spu_chick_haute is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.
Spurtii's Metrics
5K
0%
0
0
Audience
•••••••
•••••••
•••••••
•••••••
•••••••
Spurtii Spu's Pricing
Instagram Reel
A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.
Reel + Story
Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.
Carousel Post
Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.
Single Story
One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.
Static Post
A single image post with caption and tags.
YouTube Short
Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.
YouTube Integrated Video
Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.
YouTube Dedicated Video
Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.
*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.
Spurtii's FAQs
1. How can I contact or call Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) directly?
To get in touch with Spurtii Spu, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.
2. What kind of content does Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) create?
Spurtii Spu is known for content in various categories. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.
3. Is Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) data verified?
Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.
4. Can I collaborate with Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) for brand promotions?
Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with Spurtii Spu.
5. Where is Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) based?
Spurtii Spu is currently based in Bengaluru, India, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.
6. How can I collaborate with Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute)?
To collaborate with Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.
7. What is Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute)’s Instagram engagement rate?
Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.
8. What is the cost of Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute)’s paid promotion?
The cost of working with Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from ₹X and may increase based on scope.
9. What niche does Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) serve?
Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.
10. What is the starting price for a campaign with Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute)?
Campaigns with Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) typically start at ₹X, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.
11. What is the process to collaborate with Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute)?
To collaborate with Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.
12. Can I hire Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) for product launches or campaigns?
Yes, Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.
13. Can I collaborate with Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) on Instagram only?
Yes, Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.
14. How much does Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) charge for a single post?
The cost of a single Instagram post by Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) starts from ₹X. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.
15. Is Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) suitable for app promotion?
Yes, Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.
16. Is Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) open to long-term brand collaborations?
Yes, Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.
17. What is Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute)’s average reach per post?
Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute)’s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.
18. What industries are a good fit to promote via Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute)?
Spurtii Spu (the_foodie_spu_chick_haute) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands — depending on their niche and content style.
Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure
Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.