Skip to main content
Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА profile

Featured on Socialveins

Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА

@skolkovorealty

Followers: 58.4K

Location: Florida, United States, Dominican Republic

Categories: Shopping and Retail,
Phone:

Bio

Элитный сегмент / Сделки «под ключ» • Частная, коммерческая и для инвестиций ✈️ Москва • Дубай • Турция • Кипр Telegram канал👇🏼:

About

Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА, known online as skolkovorealty, is a prominent digital creator based in Florida, United States, Dominican Republic. With a follower base of over 58.4K, they has built a strong presence in the Shopping and Retail space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.

Recognized for their unique style and influence, skolkovorealty maintains a high average engagement rate of 0%, with typical posts receiving around 0 likes and 0 comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.

skolkovorealty often creates content around Shopping and Retail, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.

They is an emerging creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, skolkovorealty is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.

Skolkovo's Metrics

Followers

58.4K

Engagement Rate

0%

Avg Likes

0

Avg Comments

0

Audience

Top City

•••••••

Top Country

•••••••

Top Gender

•••••••

Top Age Group

•••••••

Real Audience

•••••••

Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА's Pricing

Instagram Reel

A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.

Reel + Story

Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.

Carousel Post

Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.

Single Story

One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.

Static Post

A single image post with caption and tags.

YouTube Short

Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.

YouTube Integrated Video

Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.

YouTube Dedicated Video

Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.

*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.

Skolkovo's FAQs

1. How can I contact or call Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) directly?

To get in touch with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.

2. What kind of content does Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) create?

Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА is known for content in Shopping and Retail. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.

3. Is Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) data verified?

Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.

4. Can I collaborate with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) for brand promotions?

Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА.

5. Where is Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) based?

Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА is currently based in Florida, United States, Dominican Republic, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.

6. How can I collaborate with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty)?

To collaborate with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.

7. What is Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty)’s Instagram engagement rate?

Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.

8. What is the cost of Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty)’s paid promotion?

The cost of working with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from ₹X and may increase based on scope.

9. What niche does Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) serve?

Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.

10. What is the starting price for a campaign with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty)?

Campaigns with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) typically start at ₹X, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.

11. What is the process to collaborate with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty)?

To collaborate with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.

12. Can I hire Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) for product launches or campaigns?

Yes, Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.

13. Can I collaborate with Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) on Instagram only?

Yes, Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.

14. How much does Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) charge for a single post?

The cost of a single Instagram post by Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) starts from ₹X. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.

15. Is Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) suitable for app promotion?

Yes, Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.

16. Is Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) open to long-term brand collaborations?

Yes, Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.

17. What is Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty)’s average reach per post?

Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty)’s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.

18. What industries are a good fit to promote via Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty)?

Skolkovo Realty ЭЛИТНАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ МОСКВА (skolkovorealty) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands — depending on their niche and content style.

Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure

Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.