Skip to main content
Salman ki muskan profile

Featured on Socialveins

Salman ki muskan

@salman_ki_muskan

Followers: 66

Location:

Phone:

Bio

.

About

Salman ki muskan, known online as salman_ki_muskan, is a prominent digital creator based in null. With a follower base of over 66, they has built a strong presence in the multiple categories space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.

Recognized for their unique style and influence, salman_ki_muskan maintains a high average engagement rate of null, with typical posts receiving around null likes and null comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.

salman_ki_muskan often creates content around various categories, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.

They is an emerging creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, salman_ki_muskan is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.

Salman's Metrics

Followers

66

Engagement Rate

null

Avg Likes

null

Avg Comments

null

Audience

Top City

•••••••

Top Country

•••••••

Top Gender

•••••••

Top Age Group

•••••••

Real Audience

•••••••

Salman ki muskan's Pricing

Instagram Reel

A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.

Reel + Story

Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.

Carousel Post

Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.

Single Story

One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.

Static Post

A single image post with caption and tags.

YouTube Short

Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.

YouTube Integrated Video

Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.

YouTube Dedicated Video

Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.

*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.

Salman's FAQs

1. How can I contact or call Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) directly?

To get in touch with Salman ki muskan, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.

2. What kind of content does Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) create?

Salman ki muskan is known for content in various categories. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.

3. Is Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) data verified?

Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.

4. Can I collaborate with Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) for brand promotions?

Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with Salman ki muskan.

5. Where is Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) based?

Salman ki muskan is currently based in India, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.

6. How can I collaborate with Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan)?

To collaborate with Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.

7. What is Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan)’s Instagram engagement rate?

Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.

8. What is the cost of Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan)’s paid promotion?

The cost of working with Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from ₹X and may increase based on scope.

9. What niche does Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) serve?

Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.

10. What is the starting price for a campaign with Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan)?

Campaigns with Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) typically start at ₹X, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.

11. What is the process to collaborate with Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan)?

To collaborate with Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.

12. Can I hire Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) for product launches or campaigns?

Yes, Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.

13. Can I collaborate with Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) on Instagram only?

Yes, Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.

14. How much does Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) charge for a single post?

The cost of a single Instagram post by Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) starts from ₹X. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.

15. Is Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) suitable for app promotion?

Yes, Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.

16. Is Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) open to long-term brand collaborations?

Yes, Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.

17. What is Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan)’s average reach per post?

Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan)’s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.

18. What industries are a good fit to promote via Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan)?

Salman ki muskan (salman_ki_muskan) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands — depending on their niche and content style.

Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure

Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.