
Featured on Socialveins
Naza Arrighi ๐
@naza.arrighiFollowers: 44.3K
Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Bio
About
Naza Arrighi ๐, known online as naza.arrighi, is a prominent digital creator based in Buenos Aires, Argentina. With a follower base of over 44.3K, they has built a strong presence in the multiple categories space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.
Recognized for their unique style and influence, naza.arrighi maintains a high average engagement rate of 0%, with typical posts receiving around 0 likes and 0 comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.
naza.arrighi often creates content around various categories, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.
They is an emerging creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, naza.arrighi is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.
Naza's Metrics
44.3K
0%
0
0
Audience
โขโขโขโขโขโขโข
โขโขโขโขโขโขโข
โขโขโขโขโขโขโข
โขโขโขโขโขโขโข
โขโขโขโขโขโขโข
Naza Arrighi ๐'s Pricing
Instagram Reel
A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.
Reel + Story
Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.
Carousel Post
Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.
Single Story
One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.
Static Post
A single image post with caption and tags.
YouTube Short
Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.
YouTube Integrated Video
Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.
YouTube Dedicated Video
Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.
*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.
Naza's FAQs
1. How can I contact or call Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) directly?
To get in touch with Naza Arrighi ๐, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.
2. What kind of content does Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) create?
Naza Arrighi ๐ is known for content in various categories. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.
3. Is Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) data verified?
Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.
4. Can I collaborate with Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) for brand promotions?
Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with Naza Arrighi ๐.
5. Where is Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) based?
Naza Arrighi ๐ is currently based in Buenos Aires, Argentina, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.
6. How can I collaborate with Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi)?
To collaborate with Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.
7. What is Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi)โs Instagram engagement rate?
Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.
8. What is the cost of Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi)โs paid promotion?
The cost of working with Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from โนX and may increase based on scope.
9. What niche does Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) serve?
Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.
10. What is the starting price for a campaign with Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi)?
Campaigns with Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) typically start at โนX, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.
11. What is the process to collaborate with Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi)?
To collaborate with Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.
12. Can I hire Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) for product launches or campaigns?
Yes, Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.
13. Can I collaborate with Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) on Instagram only?
Yes, Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.
14. How much does Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) charge for a single post?
The cost of a single Instagram post by Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) starts from โนX. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.
15. Is Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) suitable for app promotion?
Yes, Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.
16. Is Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) open to long-term brand collaborations?
Yes, Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.
17. What is Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi)โs average reach per post?
Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi)โs average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.
18. What industries are a good fit to promote via Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi)?
Naza Arrighi ๐ (naza.arrighi) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands โ depending on their niche and content style.
Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure
Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.