
Featured on Socialveins
Me Viu Mentiu
@meviumentiuoficialFollowers: 12.8K
Location: Brazil
Bio
About
Me Viu Mentiu, known online as meviumentiuoficial, is a prominent digital creator based in Brazil. With a follower base of over 12.8K, they has built a strong presence in the General Interest space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.
Recognized for their unique style and influence, meviumentiuoficial maintains a high average engagement rate of 0.58%, with typical posts receiving around null likes and null comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.
meviumentiuoficial often creates content around General Interest, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.
They is an emerging creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, meviumentiuoficial is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.
Me's Metrics
12.8K
0.58%
null
null
Audience
•••••••
•••••••
•••••••
•••••••
•••••••
Me Viu Mentiu's Pricing
Instagram Reel
A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.
Reel + Story
Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.
Carousel Post
Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.
Single Story
One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.
Static Post
A single image post with caption and tags.
YouTube Short
Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.
YouTube Integrated Video
Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.
YouTube Dedicated Video
Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.
*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.
Me's FAQs
1. How can I contact or call Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) directly?
To get in touch with Me Viu Mentiu, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.
2. What kind of content does Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) create?
Me Viu Mentiu is known for content in General Interest. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.
3. Is Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) data verified?
Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.
4. Can I collaborate with Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) for brand promotions?
Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with Me Viu Mentiu.
5. Where is Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) based?
Me Viu Mentiu is currently based in Brazil, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.
6. How can I collaborate with Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial)?
To collaborate with Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.
7. What is Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial)’s Instagram engagement rate?
Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.
8. What is the cost of Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial)’s paid promotion?
The cost of working with Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from ₹X and may increase based on scope.
9. What niche does Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) serve?
Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.
10. What is the starting price for a campaign with Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial)?
Campaigns with Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) typically start at ₹X, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.
11. What is the process to collaborate with Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial)?
To collaborate with Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.
12. Can I hire Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) for product launches or campaigns?
Yes, Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.
13. Can I collaborate with Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) on Instagram only?
Yes, Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.
14. How much does Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) charge for a single post?
The cost of a single Instagram post by Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) starts from ₹X. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.
15. Is Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) suitable for app promotion?
Yes, Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.
16. Is Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) open to long-term brand collaborations?
Yes, Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.
17. What is Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial)’s average reach per post?
Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial)’s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.
18. What industries are a good fit to promote via Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial)?
Me Viu Mentiu (meviumentiuoficial) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands — depending on their niche and content style.
Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure
Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.