
Featured on Socialveins
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ
@mandal_ishita_6Followers: 2.5K
Location: Guwahati, India
Bio
About
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ, known online as mandal_ishita_6, is a prominent digital creator based in Guwahati, India. With a follower base of over 2.5K, they has built a strong presence in the multiple categories space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.
Recognized for their unique style and influence, mandal_ishita_6 maintains a high average engagement rate of 0%, with typical posts receiving around 0 likes and 0 comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.
mandal_ishita_6 often creates content around various categories, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.
They is an emerging creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, mandal_ishita_6 is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨's Metrics
2.5K
0%
0
0
Audience
•••••••
•••••••
•••••••
•••••••
•••••••
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ's Pricing
Instagram Reel
A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.
Reel + Story
Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.
Carousel Post
Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.
Single Story
One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.
Static Post
A single image post with caption and tags.
YouTube Short
Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.
YouTube Integrated Video
Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.
YouTube Dedicated Video
Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.
*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨's FAQs
1. How can I contact or call 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) directly?
To get in touch with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.
2. What kind of content does 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) create?
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ is known for content in various categories. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.
3. Is 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) data verified?
Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.
4. Can I collaborate with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) for brand promotions?
Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ.
5. Where is 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) based?
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ is currently based in Guwahati, India, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.
6. How can I collaborate with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6)?
To collaborate with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.
7. What is 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6)’s Instagram engagement rate?
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.
8. What is the cost of 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6)’s paid promotion?
The cost of working with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from ₹X and may increase based on scope.
9. What niche does 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) serve?
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.
10. What is the starting price for a campaign with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6)?
Campaigns with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) typically start at ₹X, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.
11. What is the process to collaborate with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6)?
To collaborate with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.
12. Can I hire 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) for product launches or campaigns?
Yes, 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.
13. Can I collaborate with 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) on Instagram only?
Yes, 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.
14. How much does 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) charge for a single post?
The cost of a single Instagram post by 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) starts from ₹X. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.
15. Is 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) suitable for app promotion?
Yes, 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.
16. Is 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) open to long-term brand collaborations?
Yes, 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.
17. What is 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6)’s average reach per post?
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6)’s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.
18. What industries are a good fit to promote via 𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6)?
𝑰𝑺𝑯𝑰𝑻𝑨 𝑴𝑨𝑵𝑫𝑨𝑳🧿| ᶜᴼᴺᵀᴱᴺᵀ ᶜᴿᴱᴬᵀᴼᴿ & ⱽᴵˢᵁᴬᴸ ᴬᴿᶜᴴᴵᵀᴱᶜᵀ (mandal_ishita_6) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands — depending on their niche and content style.
Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure
Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.