Skip to main content
Kariya Raja profile

Featured on Socialveins

Kariya Raja

@kariyaraja84

Followers: 788

Location:

Phone:

Bio

MUSIC DIRECTOR Video Creator Actor & Artist YouTube - MOTKA FUN Muzaffarpur 📍

About

Kariya Raja, known online as kariyaraja84, is a prominent digital creator based in null. With a follower base of over 788, they has built a strong presence in the multiple categories space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.

Recognized for their unique style and influence, kariyaraja84 maintains a high average engagement rate of 0%, with typical posts receiving around null likes and null comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.

kariyaraja84 often creates content around various categories, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.

They is an emerging creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, kariyaraja84 is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.

Kariya's Metrics

Followers

788

Engagement Rate

0%

Avg Likes

null

Avg Comments

null

Audience

Top City

•••••••

Top Country

•••••••

Top Gender

•••••••

Top Age Group

•••••••

Real Audience

•••••••

Kariya Raja's Pricing

Instagram Reel

A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.

Reel + Story

Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.

Carousel Post

Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.

Single Story

One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.

Static Post

A single image post with caption and tags.

YouTube Short

Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.

YouTube Integrated Video

Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.

YouTube Dedicated Video

Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.

*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.

Kariya's FAQs

1. How can I contact or call Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) directly?

To get in touch with Kariya Raja, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.

2. What kind of content does Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) create?

Kariya Raja is known for content in various categories. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.

3. Is Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) data verified?

Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.

4. Can I collaborate with Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) for brand promotions?

Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with Kariya Raja.

5. Where is Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) based?

Kariya Raja is currently based in India, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.

6. How can I collaborate with Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84)?

To collaborate with Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.

7. What is Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84)’s Instagram engagement rate?

Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.

8. What is the cost of Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84)’s paid promotion?

The cost of working with Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from ₹X and may increase based on scope.

9. What niche does Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) serve?

Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.

10. What is the starting price for a campaign with Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84)?

Campaigns with Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) typically start at ₹X, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.

11. What is the process to collaborate with Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84)?

To collaborate with Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.

12. Can I hire Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) for product launches or campaigns?

Yes, Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.

13. Can I collaborate with Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) on Instagram only?

Yes, Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.

14. How much does Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) charge for a single post?

The cost of a single Instagram post by Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) starts from ₹X. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.

15. Is Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) suitable for app promotion?

Yes, Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.

16. Is Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) open to long-term brand collaborations?

Yes, Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.

17. What is Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84)’s average reach per post?

Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84)’s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.

18. What industries are a good fit to promote via Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84)?

Kariya Raja (kariyaraja84) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands — depending on their niche and content style.

Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure

Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.