Skip to main content
Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ profile

Featured on Socialveins

Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ

@jessthanchaya

Followers: 92.8K

Location: Bangkok, Thailand

Phone:

Bio

๐Ÿ‘‰๐ŸปContact ๐Ÿ“Œ ๐Ÿงฟ Facebook : Thanchaya Inprasret Id line : jessci01 ๐Ÿฉต @valentine.patrick_meaow ๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿซถ๐Ÿป 5th ru Miss Keemao 2025 @misskeemao ๐Ÿบ๐Ÿ‘‘

About

Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ, known online as jessthanchaya, is a prominent digital creator based in Bangkok, Thailand. With a follower base of over 92.8K, they has built a strong presence in the multiple categories space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.

Recognized for their unique style and influence, jessthanchaya maintains a high average engagement rate of 0%, with typical posts receiving around 0 likes and 0 comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.

jessthanchaya often creates content around various categories, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.

They is a verified creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, jessthanchaya is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.

Jess's Metrics

Followers

92.8K

Engagement Rate

0%

Avg Likes

0

Avg Comments

0

Audience

Top City

โ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ข

Top Country

โ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ข

Top Gender

โ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ข

Top Age Group

โ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ข

Real Audience

โ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ขโ€ข

Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ's Pricing

Instagram Reel

A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.

Reel + Story

Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.

Carousel Post

Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.

Single Story

One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.

Static Post

A single image post with caption and tags.

YouTube Short

Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.

YouTube Integrated Video

Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.

YouTube Dedicated Video

Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.

*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.

Jess's FAQs

1. How can I contact or call Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) directly?

To get in touch with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.

2. What kind of content does Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) create?

Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ is known for content in various categories. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.

3. Is Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) data verified?

Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.

4. Can I collaborate with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) for brand promotions?

Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ.

5. Where is Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) based?

Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ is currently based in Bangkok, Thailand, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.

6. How can I collaborate with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya)?

To collaborate with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.

7. What is Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya)โ€™s Instagram engagement rate?

Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.

8. What is the cost of Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya)โ€™s paid promotion?

The cost of working with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from โ‚นX and may increase based on scope.

9. What niche does Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) serve?

Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.

10. What is the starting price for a campaign with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya)?

Campaigns with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) typically start at โ‚นX, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.

11. What is the process to collaborate with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya)?

To collaborate with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.

12. Can I hire Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) for product launches or campaigns?

Yes, Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.

13. Can I collaborate with Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) on Instagram only?

Yes, Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.

14. How much does Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) charge for a single post?

The cost of a single Instagram post by Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) starts from โ‚นX. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.

15. Is Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) suitable for app promotion?

Yes, Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.

16. Is Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) open to long-term brand collaborations?

Yes, Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.

17. What is Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya)โ€™s average reach per post?

Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya)โ€™s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.

18. What industries are a good fit to promote via Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya)?

Jess ๐Ÿ’™ Thanchaya Inprasert ๐Ÿงฟ (jessthanchaya) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands โ€” depending on their niche and content style.

Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure

Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.