Skip to main content
Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ profile

Featured on Socialveins

Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽

@curly_marianna

Followers: 155.6K

Location: Mexico City, Mexico

Phone:

Bio

💁🏼‍♀️ Te ayudo a transformar tu pelo rizado y ondulado 👩🏼‍🦱 💻 Asesorías personalizadas online | 🇲🇽 💌 Agenda sesión por WhatsApp👇🏼

About

Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽, known online as curly_marianna, is a prominent digital creator based in Mexico City, Mexico. With a follower base of over 155.6K, they has built a strong presence in the multiple categories space, delivering content that consistently engages audiences at scale.

Recognized for their unique style and influence, curly_marianna maintains a high average engagement rate of 5%, with typical posts receiving around null likes and null comments. This makes them a valuable voice in the influencer marketing ecosystem.

curly_marianna often creates content around various categories, catering to brands across various industries. From viral content to brand collaborations, their ability to connect with fans is what sets them apart.

They is a verified creator on our platform, making it easier for brands to collaborate with confidence. With proven influence, consistent performance, and a distinctive content style, curly_marianna is an ideal partner for campaigns aiming to maximize reach, visibility, and engagement.

Mariana's Metrics

Followers

155.6K

Engagement Rate

5%

Avg Likes

null

Avg Comments

null

Audience

Top City

•••••••

Top Country

•••••••

Top Gender

•••••••

Top Age Group

•••••••

Real Audience

•••••••

Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽'s Pricing

Instagram Reel

A short-form vertical video (up to 60s) shared on feed.

Reel + Story

Reel posted on feed + a 15s Instagram story.

Carousel Post

Multi-image swipe post to showcase features, steps, or visuals.

Single Story

One 15s story with link swipe-up or tag.

Static Post

A single image post with caption and tags.

YouTube Short

Vertical YouTube Short up to 60 seconds.

YouTube Integrated Video

Your brand mentioned inside a natural video by the creator.

YouTube Dedicated Video

Full YouTube video dedicated entirely to your product or story.

*Prices may vary based on deliverables, timelines, and campaign requirements.

Mariana's FAQs

1. How can I contact or call Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) directly?

To get in touch with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽, simply click the Get Contact button above. You'll instantly receive verified email and phone number details powered by Socialveins influencer discovery platform. This makes it easy for brands and agencies to connect with creators for collaborations, sponsorships, and campaigns.

2. What kind of content does Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) create?

Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ is known for content in various categories. You can explore their top-performing posts and content style above.

3. Is Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) data verified?

Yes. All contact details, performance metrics, and insights are verified using proprietary tools by Socialveins to ensure authenticity.

4. Can I collaborate with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) for brand promotions?

Absolutely. You can use the contact information or connect with our team to plan influencer marketing campaigns with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽.

5. Where is Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) based?

Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ is currently based in Mexico City, Mexico, but their audience spans multiple cities and countries.

6. How can I collaborate with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna)?

To collaborate with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna), simply submit your campaign details through Socialveins. You can send a product for review, plan a paid campaign, or request UGC content. Get started now with an easy booking process.

7. What is Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna)’s Instagram engagement rate?

Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) has an engagement rate that reflects active interaction from followers, including likes, comments, shares, and saves. Engagement rate helps determine how well content resonates with their audience.

8. What is the cost of Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna)’s paid promotion?

The cost of working with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) for a paid promotion varies by content type, campaign duration, and deliverables. On average, pricing starts from ₹X and may increase based on scope.

9. What niche does Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) serve?

Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) primarily creates content in the lifestyle niche, with a strong influence in areas like fashion, beauty, fitness, or entertainment, depending on the brand fit.

10. What is the starting price for a campaign with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna)?

Campaigns with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) typically start at ₹X, depending on the content format and usage rights. Barter options may also be available for select product categories.

11. What is the process to collaborate with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna)?

To collaborate with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna), brands submit a campaign brief via Socialveins. Our team coordinates communication, negotiates deliverables, and ensures content delivery and performance tracking.

12. Can I hire Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) for product launches or campaigns?

Yes, Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) is open to product launch partnerships, app promotions, and full-fledged campaigns. Submit your requirements to check availability and get started quickly.

13. Can I collaborate with Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) on Instagram only?

Yes, Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) is primarily active on Instagram and can create content formats like Reels, Posts, and Stories. Platform-specific campaigns are ideal for targeted visibility.

14. How much does Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) charge for a single post?

The cost of a single Instagram post by Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) starts from ₹X. This includes content creation, captioning, and organic posting to their audience.

15. Is Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) suitable for app promotion?

Yes, Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) has previously promoted mobile apps and can deliver effective content to drive downloads and engagement, especially for lifestyle, finance, or utility-based apps.

16. Is Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) open to long-term brand collaborations?

Yes, Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) is open to long-term brand collaborations, including ambassador roles, monthly content retainer models, and affiliate partnerships.

17. What is Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna)’s average reach per post?

Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna)’s average reach per post depends on the content format and audience activity. On average, posts reach X to Y people organically, with higher visibility for Reels and viral content.

18. What industries are a good fit to promote via Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna)?

Mariana Gutierrez Luna ☽ (curly_marianna) is a great fit for industries like fashion, beauty, skincare, wellness, tech gadgets, or D2C brands — depending on their niche and content style.

Socialveins Influencer Infrastructure

Socialveins is the operating system for influencer marketing. We bridge the gap between brands and 20M+ creators through AI-powered discovery and secure booking facilitation.